E-Soccer - Battle Champions League A 2x6 Minutes

eSoccer
Result 1X2
Over/Under
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Arsenal steeffant
Sporting CP Bosko
2
2
0
0
1.27
7.25
5.75
8.5
8.51.88
8.51.82
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Man City Piljar
B Dortmund Lufy
3
3
0
0
12.50
17.00
8.5
8.51.61
8.52.15
Starting in 13 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Juventus ZORO
Arsenal steeffant
1.65
5.50
3.10
9.5
9.51.88
9.51.82
Starting in 13 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Sporting CP Bosko
Man City Piljar
2.25
5.25
2.10
7.5
7.51.66
7.52.10
Starting in 31 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Man City Piljar
Juventus ZORO
3.90
5.25
1.51
8.5
8.51.72
8.52.00
Starting in 31 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
B Dortmund Lufy
Sporting CP Bosko
3.20
5.50
1.62
8.5
8.52.10
8.51.65
Starting in 49 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Arsenal steeffant
Man City Piljar
1.93
5.25
2.45
8.5
8.51.68
8.52.05
Starting in 49 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Juventus ZORO
B Dortmund Lufy
1.35
5.50
5.50
9.5
9.52.10
9.51.66
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close