E-Soccer - Battle Volta Champions League A 2x3 Minutes

eSoccer
Result 1X2
Over/Under
Starting in 33 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Bayern Munchen Andrew
Liverpool pimchik
3.30
5.75
1.58
5.5
5.52.10
5.51.66
Starting in 33 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Atleti Koss
Real Madrid Mapiston
3.00
6.00
1.62
4.5
4.51.77
4.51.93
Starting in 42 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Real Madrid Mapiston
Bayern Munchen Andrew
2.25
4.40
2.25
4.5
4.52.10
4.51.66
Starting in 42 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Liverpool pimchik
Paris Kolesya
2.20
5.25
2.15
4.5
4.51.75
4.51.95
Starting in 51 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Paris Kolesya
Real Madrid Mapiston
1.909
4.33
2.75
3.5
3.51.55
3.52.30
Starting in 51 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Bayern Munchen Andrew
Atleti Koss
1.77
5.50
2.75
5.5
5.51.77
5.51.93
Today • 1:07 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Atleti Koss
Paris Kolesya
3.60
5.25
1.55
5.5
5.51.95
5.51.75
Today • 1:07 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Real Madrid Mapiston
Liverpool pimchik
2.55
4.60
1.98
4.5
4.51.80
4.51.909
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close