Play now
Basketball
Basketball
Full Game
USA | WNBA
Q2 < 00:45
Spread
Total
Money
Golden State Valkyries
Atlanta Dream
40
40
26
26
-9.51.98
+9.51.80
O 146.51.90
U 146.51.87
1.18
4.60
Qatar | 1. Division
Q3 < 08:30
Spread
Total
Money
Qatar SC
Al Shamal
56
56
52
50
+1.51.87
-1.51.80
O 187.51.98
U 187.51.72
2.05
1.67
Ghana | ABL Division 1 - Men
Starting now
Spread
Total
Money
Europe | BNXT
Q1 < 06:30
Spread
Total
Money
Giants Antwerp
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
11
10
4
4
-25.51.80
+25.51.87
O 174.51.72
U 174.51.95
United Kingdom | British Championship Basketball
Halftime
Spread
Total
Money
Loughborough Riders
Yorkshire Dragons
39
39
44
44
+3.51.87
-3.51.80
O 169.51.80
U 169.51.87
2.40
1.48
Hockey
Hockey
Full Game
USA | NHL
P2 < 18:45
Spread
Total
Money
Anaheim Ducks
Philadelphia Flyers
0
0
2
2
+2.51.83
-2.51.91
O 5.51.65
U 5.52.15
5.00
1.17
Sweden | SHL
P3 < 04:30
Spread
Total
Money
Brynas If
Rogle BK
3
3
4
4
+1.51.36
-1.53.00
O 7.51.67
U 7.52.10
6.00
1.11
P3 < 02:15
Spread
Total
Money
P3 < 08:00
Spread
Total
Money
HV 71
Frolunda HC
2
2
6
6
+4.51.24
-4.53.75
O 8.51.75
U 8.51.98
P3 < 08:15
Spread
Total
Money
Lulea HF
Djurgardens IF
1
1
1
1
-1.57.75
+1.51.06
O 3.53.75
U 3.51.24
1.62
2.20
Football
Football
Full Game
USA | NCAAF
Q3 • 13:20
Spread
Total
Money
Western Michigan
Toledo
21
21
31
31
+10.51.70
-10.52.05
O 76.51.93
U 76.51.78
7.00
1.10
Q3 • 08:34
Spread
Total
Money
West Virginia
TCU
17
17
13
13
+2.51.87
-2.51.90
O 54.51.85
U 54.51.85
2.05
1.73
Q3 • 12:54
Spread
Total
Money
Texas Tech
Cincinnati
6
6
24
24
+7.51.83
-7.51.87
O 58.51.93
U 58.51.77
3.70
1.26
Q3 • 10:48
Spread
Total
Money
Rutgers
Northwestern
6
6
28
28
+29.51.77
-29.52.00
O 57.51.90
U 57.51.87
101.00
Q3 • 13:02
Spread
Total
Money
Pittsburgh
Miami FL
7
7
37
37
+38.51.80
-38.51.90
O 66.51.98
U 66.51.73
301.00
Soccer
Soccer
Result 1X2
Over/Under
England | Premier League
2H • 82:32
1
X
2
Goals
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
1
1
36.00
5.50
1.16
O 1.52.20
U 1.51.58
Spain | LaLiga
2H • 77:34
1
X
2
Goals
Germany | Bundesliga
2H • 81:44
1
X
2
Goals
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
0
0
1.11
7.00
46.00
O 1.52.00
U 1.51.70
Spain | LaLiga 2
2H • 80:49
1
X
2
Goals
UD Las Palmas
Real Sociedad B
1
1
0
0
1.20
4.75
23.00
O 1.52.05
U 1.51.63
2H • 77:30
1
X
2
Goals
Tennis
Tennis
Match winner
Set winner
ITF Men - Ithaca (USA) - Hard
1st Set
P
G
Sets
Money
Money
ATP - Vienna (AUT) - Qualification - Hard - Indoor
2nd Set
P
G
Sets
Money
Money
ATP Basel (SUI), Doubles - Hard
2nd Set
P
G
Sets
Money
Money
ATP Brussels (BEL) - Hard
2nd Set
P
G
Sets
Money
Money
ITF Men - Maceio (BRA) - Clay
2nd Set
P
G
Sets
Money
Money
Golf
Golf
3-ball Match
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
2way - Who will win?
Game winner
TT Elite Series
3rd Set
Sets
Money
Money
Artur Zmijewski
Jerzy Michalik
0
11
0
7
2
1
0
0
1.045
10.50
Game 31.85
Game 31.85
Czech Liga Pro
2nd Set
Sets
Money
Money
Radim Adam
Roman Guliak
11
10
11
11
0
0
1
1
3.40
1.28
Game 23.40
Game 21.28
3rd Set
Sets
Money
Money
Martin Stefek
Jaroslav 1964
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1.42
2.70
Game 31.93
Game 31.77
2nd Set
Sets
Money
Money
3rd Set
Sets
Money
Money
Rugby Union
Rugby Union
Result 1X2
2 Way Handicap
England | English Premiership
2H • 36:02
1
X
2
Points
1
2
World | United Rugby Championship
2H • 08:58
1
X
2
Points
1
2
1H
1
X
2
Points
1
2
Ospreys
Dragons
7
7
0
0
1.16
18.50
6.00
-11.5
-11.51.82
+11.51.88
Cricket
Cricket
2way - Who will win?
Match winner
South Africa | CSA T20 Challenge
1st innings
Money
1
X
2
United Arab Emirates | Emirates D20
1st innings
Money
1
X
2
CS2
CS2
2way - Who will win?
Result 1X2
World | CCT Europe Series #11
World | CCT Europe Series #12
World | Circuit X Curitiba
Galorys
paiN
0
0
0
0
1.87
1.83
1.68
5.75
2.95
World | PGL Masters Bucharest
eSoccer
eSoccer
Result 1X2
Over/Under
World | E-Soccer - Battle Champions League A 2x6 Minutes
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Juventus ZORO
Arsenal steeffant
2
2
1
1
1.40
5.75
4.60
10.5
10.52.00
10.51.72
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Sporting CP Bosko
Man City Piljar
1
1
3
3
6.00
7.00
1.27
9.5
9.51.61
9.52.15
World | E-Soccer - Battle Europa League 2x4 Minutes
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Fenerbahce Totti
Porto Ganger_29
2
2
2
2
2.65
2.90
2.50
6.5
6.51.65
6.52.10
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Roma Hyper
Salzburg Tesla
2
2
4
4
15.50
7.25
1.13
8.5
8.51.72
8.52.00
World | E-Soccer Battle SerieA 2x4 Minutes
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Juventus DEKSON
Bologna Jankulovski
1
1
0
0
1.42
5.00
5.00
4.5
4.51.66
4.52.10
Handball
Handball
Result 1X2
Handicap
Germany | 2. Bundesliga, Women
2H • 44:18
1
X
2
Goals
1
2
HSG Freiburg
Rostocker HC
29
29
22
22
51.00
101.00
-8.5
-8.51.95
+8.51.75
Portugal | 2. Divisao
1H • 09:14
1
X
2
Goals
1
2
Academico FC Porto
CDC Sao Paio Oleiros
2
2
4
4
2.70
7.50
1.65
1.5
+1.51.78
-1.51.93
Germany | 2. HBL
1H • 28:45
1
X
2
Goals
1
2
TV 05/07 Huttenberg
TuSEM Essen
11
11
16
16
4.60
8.50
1.30
2.5
+2.52.05
-2.51.70
Germany | Bundesliga
1H • 08:16
1
X
2
Goals
1
2
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
MT Melsungen
4
4
3
3
2.55
7.00
1.75
0.5
+0.51.95
-0.51.75
Spain | Division de Honor Oro, Women
1H • 09:12
1
X
2
Goals
1
2
League of Legends
League of Legends
2way - Who will win?
Result 1X2
World | Worlds
Snooker
Snooker
2way - Who will win?
2 Way Handicap
Northern Ireland Open
F
Frames
1
2
Mark Williams
Jak Jones
0
0
0
0
1.70
2.05
-1.5
-1.52.15
+1.51.63
Volleyball
Volleyball
2way - Who will win?
Set winner
Spain | Superliga 2, Women
2nd Set
Sets
Money
Money
Germany | 1. Bundesliga, Women
3rd Set
Sets
Money
Money
Germany | 1st Bundesliga
3rd Set
Sets
Money
Money
Greece | A1, Women
3rd Set
Sets
Money
Money
Turkey | Efeler Ligi
4th Set
Sets
Money
Money
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close