Play now
Soccer
Soccer
Result 1X2
Over/Under
1H • 04:41
1
X
2
Goals
New York Red Bulls
Inter Miami
0
0
0
0
3.00
3.80
1.90
O 3.51.80
U 3.51.85
Tennis
Tennis
Match winner
Set winner
1st Set
P
G
Sets
Money
Money
eSoccer
eSoccer
Result 1X2
Over/Under
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
England kkikus
Spain Nightxx
1
1
0
0
3.10
5.50
1.65
6.5
6.52.10
6.51.66
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Brazil Simaponika
France Grellz
0
0
1
1
5.75
7.25
1.26
6.5
6.51.72
6.52.00
Snooker
Snooker
2way - Who will win?
2 Way Handicap
Upcoming Events
Basketball
Full Game
Starting in 15 min
Spread
Total
Money
Heat
Hornets
-4.51.95
+4.51.87
O 227.51.91
U 227.51.91
1.59
2.40
Starting in 15 min
Spread
Total
Money
Pato Basquete
Botafogo
+1.51.90
-1.51.85
O 156.51.90
U 156.51.85
2.05
1.72
Today • 11:40 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Nets
Cavaliers
+10.51.95
-10.51.87
O 228.51.85
U 228.51.91
4.75
1.20
Today • 11:40 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Bucks
76ers
+12.51.91
-12.51.91
O 234.51.91
U 234.51.91
5.50
1.16
Tomorrow • 2:01 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Wizards
Bulls
+1.51.91
-1.51.91
O 244.51.91
U 244.51.91
2.00
1.83
Tomorrow • 2:01 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Spurs
Mavericks
-14.51.91
+14.51.91
O 230.51.91
U 230.51.85
1.11
7.00
Tomorrow • 2:10 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Warriors
Suns
+9.51.91
-9.51.91
O 221.51.91
U 221.51.91
4.10
1.25
Tomorrow • 2:10 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Rockets
Hawks
+1.51.85
-1.51.98
O 227.51.91
U 227.51.91
1.91
1.91
Tomorrow • 2:10 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Pelicans
Nuggets
+11.51.91
-11.51.91
O 239.51.91
U 239.51.91
4.60
1.21
Tomorrow • 11:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Kolossos Rhodes
Vikos BC
-7.51.85
+7.51.90
O 165.51.87
U 165.51.87
1.34
3.10
Tomorrow • 11:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Promitheas Patras
Olympiacos Piraeus
+16.51.90
-16.51.85
O 167.51.83
U 167.51.91
7.50
1.07
Tomorrow • 11:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Derthona Tortona
Napoli Basket
-1.51.91
+1.51.83
O 177.51.87
U 177.51.87
1.80
1.95
Tomorrow • 11:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Bilbao Basket
Andorra
-8.51.87
+8.51.90
O 182.51.87
U 182.51.91
1.25
3.80
Tomorrow • 11:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Club Basquet Girona 2014
Joventut
+3.51.87
-3.51.90
O 180.51.90
U 180.51.87
2.30
1.62
Upcoming Events
Hockey
Full Game
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Maple Leafs
Oilers
+1.51.55
-1.52.50
O 72.05
U 71.80
2.25
1.65
Tomorrow • 2:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Wild
Kraken
-1.52.35
+1.51.62
O 61.83
U 62.00
1.56
2.45
Tomorrow • 1:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Lowen Frankfurt
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
+11.48
-12.54
O 5.51.95
U 5.51.78
1.90
1.85
Tomorrow • 1:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Eisbären Berlin
+1.51.67
-1.52.10
O 5.51.80
U 5.51.91
2.70
1.42
Tomorrow • 2:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Dukla Trencin
MHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas
-1.52.65
+1.51.45
O 5.51.91
U 5.51.80
1.62
2.20
Tomorrow • 3:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Slovan Bratislava
HC Kosice
-1.52.35
+1.51.55
O 5.51.85
U 5.51.87
1.50
2.45
Tomorrow • 3:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Krefeld Pinguine
EHC Red Bull Munchen
+11.75
-12.00
O 61.91
U 61.80
2.25
1.60
Tomorrow • 3:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Augsburger Panther
Straubing Tigers
+11.62
-12.20
O 61.85
U 61.87
2.05
1.72
Tomorrow • 3:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Iserlohn Roosters
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
+11.55
-12.35
O 61.91
U 61.80
1.98
1.78
Tomorrow • 3:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
HC 21 Presov
Vlci Zilina
+1.52.00
-1.51.75
O 5.51.85
U 5.51.87
3.60
1.26
Tomorrow • 3:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
HK Spisska Nova Ves
HC 05 Banska Bystrica
-1.52.40
+1.51.53
O 5.51.91
U 5.51.80
1.53
2.40
Tomorrow • 4:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
HKM Zvolen
Dukla Michalovce
-1.52.50
+1.51.50
O 5.51.90
U 5.51.83
1.57
2.30
Tomorrow • 6:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
ERC Ingolstadt
+11.57
-12.30
O 5.51.83
U 5.51.90
2.00
1.75
Upcoming Events
Soccer
Result 1X2
Over/Under
Starting in 45 min
1
X
2
Goals
Today • 11:15 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Today • 11:30 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Philadelphia Union
New England Revolution
1.53
4.60
5.00
O 3.51.95
U 3.51.73
Today • 11:30 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Atlanta United
Chicago Fire
2.60
3.75
2.37
O 3.52.05
U 3.51.68
Today • 11:30 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
DC United
FC Cincinnati
2.75
4.00
2.20
O 3.51.78
U 3.51.90
Today • 11:30 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Orlando City
New York City FC
2.20
3.80
2.75
O 3.51.95
U 3.51.73
Tomorrow • 12:30 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
FC Dallas
San Jose Earthquakes
1.80
3.90
3.80
O 3.52.05
U 3.51.66
Tomorrow • 12:30 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Houston Dynamo
Minnesota United
2.20
3.60
2.95
O 2.51.58
U 2.52.20
Tomorrow • 12:30 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Sporting Kansas City
Austin FC
2.15
3.75
2.85
O 3.52.10
U 3.51.63
Tomorrow • 12:45 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Angel City FC Women
Bay FC Women
1.66
3.70
4.00
O 2.51.55
U 2.52.25
Tomorrow • 1:30 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Real Salt Lake
St. Louis City SC
2.00
3.75
3.25
O 3.52.20
U 3.51.58
Tomorrow • 1:30 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Colorado Rapids
Vancouver Whitecaps
3.20
3.50
2.10
O 2.51.72
U 2.51.98
Tomorrow • 2:00 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Tomorrow • 2:30 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Portland Timbers
Charlotte FC
1.90
4.10
3.25
O 3.51.83
U 3.51.85
Tomorrow • 2:30 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
San Diego FC
Seattle Sounders
2.20
3.80
2.80
O 3.51.98
U 3.51.72
Tomorrow • 4:00 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Sydney FC
Adelaide United FC
2.20
3.60
2.90
O 2.51.66
U 2.52.05
Tomorrow • 4:00 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Sydney Olympic FC
Bayswater City
1.93
3.70
3.00
O 3.52.05
U 3.51.68
Tomorrow • 4:00 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Wollongong Wolves FC
South Hobart FC
1.39
4.80
5.50
O 3.51.90
U 3.51.77
Tomorrow • 6:45 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Sydney FC Women
Melbourne City FC Women
5.75
4.33
1.42
O 2.51.61
U 2.52.15
Tomorrow • 12:00 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Strommen IF
Stromsgodset IF
6.25
5.25
1.36
O 3.51.66
U 3.52.05
Tomorrow • 12:00 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
AIK FF Women
FC Rosengard Women
2.00
3.30
3.10
O 2.51.78
U 2.51.90
Tomorrow • 12:00 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Vittsjo GIK Women
Pitea IF DFF Women
2.65
3.30
2.25
O 2.51.68
U 2.52.00
Tomorrow • 12:15 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
FK Banga Gargzdai
FA Siauliai
1.43
4.10
5.75
O 2.51.68
U 2.52.05
Tomorrow • 12:30 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Nomme Kalju FC
FC Flora Tallinn
2.30
3.40
2.50
O 3.52.30
U 3.51.55
Tomorrow • 1:00 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
FC Midtjylland
Lyngby BK
1.42
4.33
5.50
O 3.52.10
U 3.51.63
Tomorrow • 1:00 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Silkeborg IF
FC Nordsjaelland
4.00
4.00
1.62
O 3.52.00
U 3.51.70
Upcoming Events
Tennis
Match winner
Set winner
Tomorrow • 3:15 a.m.
Money
Money
Upcoming Events
CS2
2way - Who will win?
Result 1X2
Starting in 10 min
BESTIA
Imperial
2.40
1.51
2.37
5.50
1.95
Tomorrow • 8:00 a.m.
FUT Esports
Liquid
1.36
2.95
1.78
5.75
2.65
Tomorrow • 8:00 a.m.
Spirit
TYLOO
1.09
7.00
1.37
7.75
4.10
Tomorrow • 11:00 a.m.
Acend
INOX Division
1.85
1.85
2.10
6.00
2.10
Tomorrow • 11:00 a.m.
Vitality
TheMongolz
1.16
4.80
1.51
6.50
3.40
Tomorrow • 11:00 a.m.
BetBoom Team
Nemiga
1.44
2.60
1.88
5.75
2.45
Tomorrow • 12:00 p.m.
Spirit Academy
Sökerorg
1.36
2.90
1.70
5.75
2.85
Tomorrow • 2:00 p.m.
Tomorrow • 2:00 p.m.
G2
Aurora Gaming
2.40
1.50
2.70
5.75
1.75
Tomorrow • 2:00 p.m.
MOUZ
9z
1.24
3.75
1.63
6.00
3.00
Tomorrow • 5:00 p.m.
Legacy
DENDELE CS
1.31
3.20
1.72
5.75
2.80
Tomorrow • 5:00 p.m.
FURIA
Natus Vincere
1.55
2.30
1.98
5.75
2.30
Tomorrow • 6:00 p.m.
FORZE Reload
ex-RUSTEC
1.63
2.15
1.95
5.75
2.35
Upcoming Events
eSoccer
Result 1X2
Over/Under
Starting in 1 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Vitoria SC hotShot
Benfica Inquisitor
3.00
2.55
2.50
4.5
4.52.37
4.51.52
Starting in 1 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Braga Kray
Porto OG
1.58
4.33
4.10
6.5
6.52.20
6.51.58
Starting in 5 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Man City Gaga
Tottenham KaLuBa
3.20
4.20
1.80
4.5
4.52.05
4.51.68
Starting in 5 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Chelsea maggett0
Arsenal borees
2.37
4.50
2.10
6.5
6.51.82
6.51.88
Starting in 13 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Sporting CP RossFCDK
Vitoria SC hotShot
4.50
2.37
2.10
3.5
3.51.55
3.52.30
Starting in 13 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Benfica Inquisitor
Braga Kray
2.05
4.80
2.37
5.5
5.51.909
5.51.80
Starting in 17 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Arsenal borees
Liverpool Rodja
2.00
4.50
2.55
5.5
5.52.00
5.51.72
Starting in 29 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Starting in 29 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Liverpool Rodja
Tottenham KaLuBa
3.25
3.10
2.05
4.5
4.51.85
4.51.85
Starting in 41 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Man City Gaga
Liverpool Rodja
2.87
3.25
2.20
5.5
5.52.10
5.51.65
Starting in 41 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Tottenham KaLuBa
Arsenal borees
2.20
2.90
3.20
5.5
5.51.85
5.51.85
Starting in 53 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Starting in 53 min
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Arsenal borees
Man City Gaga
2.60
3.00
2.50
5.5
5.52.00
5.51.72
Tomorrow • 5:00 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Liverpool riko
Man City v1nniePuh
1.49
6.25
3.60
7.5
7.51.88
7.51.82
Tomorrow • 5:00 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Denmark Legion
USA vladl3n
5.00
4.33
1.49
8.5
8.52.15
8.51.61
Tomorrow • 5:00 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Sweden alosdvxl
Mexico Mers
2.15
4.50
2.37
7.5
7.52.10
7.51.66
Tomorrow • 5:09 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Mexico Mers
Denmark Legion
1.53
6.00
3.50
6.5
6.52.10
6.51.65
Tomorrow • 5:09 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
USA vladl3n
Ghana Dan_dragonio
1.58
5.50
3.40
9.5
9.51.85
9.51.85
Tomorrow • 5:18 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Man City v1nniePuh
Arsenal goldfer
1.27
6.00
6.50
7.5
7.51.61
7.52.15
Tomorrow • 5:30 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Bayern Munchen Lx7ss
Frankfurt vivienne
1.70
5.75
2.87
6.5
6.51.93
6.51.77
Tomorrow • 5:36 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Arsenal goldfer
Liverpool riko
8.50
6.50
1.21
6.5
6.51.77
6.51.93
Tomorrow • 5:36 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Chelsea flamez
Man City v1nniePuh
2.37
5.00
2.00
9.5
9.52.00
9.51.72
Tomorrow • 5:42 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Frankfurt vivienne
Leipzig Jokadinho
1.95
4.80
2.55
6.5
6.51.909
6.51.80
Tomorrow • 5:54 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Stuttgart Dov1n
Frankfurt vivienne
2.70
4.60
1.88
6.5
6.51.95
6.51.75
Tomorrow • 5:54 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Leipzig Jokadinho
Bayern Munchen Lx7ss
2.50
6.00
1.83
7.5
7.52.05
7.51.68
Tomorrow • 5:54 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Liverpool riko
Chelsea flamez
1.53
5.25
3.75
7.5
7.52.05
7.51.68
Tomorrow • 6:00 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Porto Artrom
Aston Villa Edwardson
3.75
4.00
1.68
4.5
4.52.35
4.51.53
Tomorrow • 6:00 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Salzburg Jekunam
Roma MeLToSik
2.00
3.10
3.50
4.5
4.51.72
4.52.00
Tomorrow • 6:06 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Bayern Munchen Lx7ss
Stuttgart Dov1n
1.77
5.00
2.87
6.5
6.51.68
6.52.05
Tomorrow • 6:06 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Tomorrow • 6:12 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Aston Villa Edwardson
Salzburg Jekunam
2.40
4.10
2.20
4.5
4.51.88
4.51.82
Tomorrow • 6:12 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Roma MeLToSik
Fenerbahce DaVa
4.75
4.00
1.55
4.5
4.51.909
4.51.80
Tomorrow • 6:12 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Chelsea flamez
Arsenal goldfer
1.33
6.25
5.25
7.5
7.51.95
7.51.75
Tomorrow • 6:18 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Stuttgart Dov1n
Leipzig Jokadinho
2.30
5.50
2.05
6.5
6.51.72
6.52.00
Tomorrow • 6:24 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Fenerbahce DaVa
Aston Villa Edwardson
1.52
4.50
4.33
4.5
4.51.77
4.51.93
Tomorrow • 6:24 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Salzburg Jekunam
Porto Artrom
1.88
3.00
4.00
4.5
4.52.20
4.51.58
Tomorrow • 6:36 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Aston Villa Edwardson
Roma MeLToSik
2.70
3.00
2.40
4.5
4.52.10
4.51.65
Tomorrow • 6:36 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Porto Artrom
Fenerbahce DaVa
6.25
5.50
1.31
4.5
4.51.95
4.51.75
Tomorrow • 6:40 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Man Utd Legion
Brighton vladl3n
5.50
5.25
1.36
7.5
7.51.75
7.51.95
Tomorrow • 6:40 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Nottm Forest alosdvxl
Aston Villa Mers
2.20
4.50
2.30
7.5
7.52.10
7.51.65
Tomorrow • 6:48 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Fenerbahce DaVa
Salzburg Jekunam
1.62
4.50
3.70
4.5
4.51.58
4.52.20
Tomorrow • 6:48 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Roma MeLToSik
Porto Artrom
2.35
2.85
3.00
3.5
3.52.00
3.51.72
Tomorrow • 6:49 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Aston Villa Mers
Man Utd Legion
1.49
5.75
3.75
6.5
6.52.10
6.51.66
Tomorrow • 6:49 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Brighton vladl3n
Newcastle Dan_dragonio
1.40
6.75
4.10
10.5
10.52.05
10.51.68
Tomorrow • 6:58 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Man Utd Legion
Nottm Forest alosdvxl
3.50
5.25
1.58
7.5
7.51.77
7.51.93
Tomorrow • 6:58 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Newcastle Dan_dragonio
Aston Villa Mers
2.60
5.25
1.87
7.5
7.51.95
7.51.75
Tomorrow • 7:07 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Aston Villa Mers
Brighton vladl3n
2.95
3.90
1.909
6.5
6.51.66
6.52.10
Tomorrow • 7:07 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Tomorrow • 7:16 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Brighton vladl3n
Nottm Forest alosdvxl
2.15
3.30
2.90
9.5
9.51.93
9.51.77
Tomorrow • 7:16 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Newcastle Dan_dragonio
Man Utd Legion
1.83
6.50
2.45
8.5
8.52.00
8.51.72
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close