All France

Rugby Union
Rugby Union
Sort by
Result 1X2
2 Way Handicap
France | Pro D2
Tomorrow • 7:00 p.m.
1
X
2
Points
1
2
US Montalbanaise
US Oyonnax
1.60
16.00
2.45
-3.5
-3.51.88
+3.51.82
2026-10-23 • 5:00 p.m.
1
X
2
Points
1
2
RC Narbonne
AC Brive
3.30
17.00
1.36
6.5
+6.51.909
-6.51.80
2026-10-23 • 5:30 p.m.
1
X
2
Points
1
2
Soyaux Angouleme
US Dax
1.18
21.00
5.25
-12.5
-12.51.90
+12.51.80
2026-10-23 • 5:30 p.m.
1
X
2
Points
1
2
SU Agen
Stade Nicois
1.071
29.00
9.25
-17.5
-17.51.80
+17.51.90
2026-10-23 • 5:30 p.m.
1
X
2
Points
1
2
Stade Aurillacois
Uson Nevers
1.18
21.00
5.25
-12.5
-12.51.90
+12.51.80
2026-10-23 • 5:30 p.m.
1
X
2
Points
1
2
Valence Romans Drome
Colomiers Rugby
1.36
17.00
3.30
-6.5
-6.51.80
+6.51.909
2026-10-23 • 7:00 p.m.
1
X
2
Points
1
2
Provence Rugby
AS Beziers Herault
1.012
46.00
21.00
-28.5
-28.51.90
+28.51.80
2026-10-23 • 7:00 p.m.
1
X
2
Points
1
2
FC Grenoble Rugby
Biarritz Olympique
1.22
19.00
4.50
-10.5
-10.51.85
+10.51.85
France | Top 14
2026-10-24 • 12:30 p.m.
1
X
2
Points
1
2
Rugby Club Vannes
Asm Clermont Auvergne
1.66
18.00
2.25
-2.5
-2.51.88
+2.51.82
2026-10-24 • 2:35 p.m.
1
X
2
Points
1
2
Aviron Bayonne
Lyon Ou
1.24
19.00
4.33
-10.5
-10.51.90
+10.51.80
2026-10-24 • 2:35 p.m.
1
X
2
Points
1
2
Castres Olympique
Stade Francais Paris
1.57
17.00
2.45
-3.5
-3.51.85
+3.51.85
2026-10-24 • 2:35 p.m.
1
X
2
Points
1
2
Stade Toulousain
USA Perpignan
1.03
36.00
15.00
-21.5
-21.51.87
+21.51.83
2026-10-24 • 2:35 p.m.
1
X
2
Points
1
2
Racing 92
Montpellier Herault Rugby
1.80
16.50
2.05
-0.5
-0.51.80
+0.51.90
2026-10-24 • 7:00 p.m.
1
X
2
Points
1
2
RC Toulonnais
Section Paloise
1.39
17.50
3.10
-6.5
-6.51.87
+6.51.83
2026-10-25 • 8:05 p.m.
1
X
2
Points
1
2
Stade Rochelais
Union Bordeaux Begles
1.35
17.50
3.40
-7.5
-7.51.88
+7.51.82
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close