NHL
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Canadiens
Jets
-1.5
3.00
+1.5
1.40
6
O 6
1.95
U 6
1.87
1.85
1.98
NHL
Tomorrow • 12:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Avalanche
Predators
-1.5
2.00
+1.5
1.83
6.5
O 6.5
1.87
U 6.5
1.95
1.42
2.95
NHL
Tomorrow • 2:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Wild
Canucks
-1.5
2.18
+1.5
1.70
6.5
O 6.5
1.87
U 6.5
1.95
1.50
2.65
Slide 1 of 1
Top Events
NHLUSA
College Ice HockeyUSA
LiigaFinland
All Events
All Countries
USA
22
World
1
Germany
6
Czech Republic
12
Finland
2
All Countries
Slide 1 of 1
Hockey
Full Game
Starting in 51 min
Spread
Total
Money
Panthers
Blackhawks
-1.52.25
+1.51.65
O 61.85
U 61.98
1.53
2.55
Today • 10:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Islanders
Stars
+1.51.65
-1.52.25
O 5.51.98
U 5.51.85
2.55
1.53
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Canadiens
Jets
-1.53.00
+1.51.40
O 61.95
U 61.87
1.85
1.98
Tomorrow • 12:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Avalanche
Predators
-1.52.00
+1.51.83
O 6.51.87
U 6.51.95
1.42
2.95
Tomorrow • 2:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Wild
Canucks
-1.52.18
+1.51.70
O 6.51.87
U 6.51.95
1.50
2.65
Slide 1 of 1
Hockey
Full Game
2026-10-27 • 4:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
KalPa
Vaasan Sport
-12.00
+11.75
O 51.75
U 52.00
1.60
2.25
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close