Today
  • 12:00 So Florida Bulls at Georgetown Hoyas
  • 12:00 Casa Modena v Lube Banca Marche Macerata
  • 12:30 Lucchese v Robur Siena
  • 12:45 Hapoel Unet Holon v Galil Gilboa
  • 13:00 Carolina Panthers at Detroit Lions
  • 13:00 Dallas Cowboys at Atlanta Falcons
  • 13:00 Cincinnati Bengals at Baltimore Ravens
  • 13:00 Tennessee Titans at Indianapolis Colts
  • 13:00 Houston Texans at Washington Redskins
  • 13:00 Tampa Bay Buccanneers at NY Giants
  • 13:00 Pittsburgh Steelers at Jacksonville Jaguars
  • 13:00 Hamilton Tiger-Cats at Ottawa Redblacks
  • 13:00 Enel Brindisi v Centrale Del Latte Brescia
  • 13:00 Os Belenenses v Academica De Coimbra
  • 13:00 Kk Buducnost Podgorica v Kk Partizan Beograd Nis
  • 13:00 George Washington Colonials at Iona Gaels
  • 13:00 UC Davis Aggies at Texas Arlington Mavericks
  • 13:00 Kk Olimpija Ljubljana v Kk Rogaska
  • 13:00 Iserlohn Roosters v Grizzlys Wolfsburg
  • 13:00 Erc Ingolstadt v Adler Mannheim
  • 13:00 Dallas Stars at NY Islanders
  • 13:00 Triestina Calcio v Vicenza Calcio
  • 13:00 Puebla Fc v Pumas Unam
  • 13:00 Ferroviaria Sp v Red Bull Brasil Sp
  • 13:00 Tour Finals London - Novak Djokovic v Alexander Zverev
  • 13:00 Messaggerie Bacco Catania v Gioiella Micromilk Gioia Del Colle
  • 13:00 Sk Posojilnica Aich/dob v Mok Zagreb
  • 13:00 Kydon v Souda
  • 13:00 Asa Tel Aviv Ii v Maccabi Dimona
  • 13:00 Fraikin Bm Granollers v Rk Gorenje Velenje
  • 13:15 USA F32 - Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace v Nuno Borges
  • 13:30 Esgueira / Oli v Terceira Bc
  • 13:30 Massachusetts Lowell River Hawks at Sacred Heart Pioneers
  • 13:30 Cd Povoa v Basquete De Barcelos
  • 13:30 Michigan Wolverines at Providence Friars
  • 13:30 Zambia v Equatorial Guinea
  • 13:30 As Savyon v As Ramat Hasharon 2
  • 13:30 Alavarium Aca v Zrk Krivaja
  • 13:50 Alabama Crimson Tide at Wichita St Shockers
  • 14:00 Richmond Spiders at Florida Atlantic Owls
  • 14:00 North Florida Ospreys at Indiana Hoosiers
  • 14:00 Princeton Tigers at Penn State Nittany Lions
  • 14:00 Boston College Eagles at Houston Cougars
  • 14:00 Incarnate Word at Fla Atlantic Owls
  • 14:00 Parana Clube Pr v Palmeiras Sp
  • 14:00 America Mineiro Mg v Santos Fc
  • 14:00 Botafogo Rj v Internacional Rs
  • 14:00 Sport Recife Pe v Flamengo Rj
  • 14:00 San Jose Oruro v Real Potosi
  • 14:00 Margarita Fc v Llaneros De Guanare Fc
  • 14:00 Smu Mustangs v South Florida Bulls
  • 14:00 Albimarron v Nacional
  • 14:00 Maccabi Hakiryatim v Hapoel Petah Tikva
  • 14:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv v Maccabi Arazim Ohel Shem Ramat Gan
  • 14:15 Houston - Shuai Peng v Lauren Davis
  • 14:30 Charlotte 49ers at Fordham Rams
  • 14:30 Union Local Andina v Lala Fc
  • 14:30 Hc Vise Bm v Kh Kastrioti Ferizaj
  • 14:45 Umana Reyer Venezia v Armani Jeans Milan
  • 14:45 Campbell Camels at Austin Peay Govs
  • 14:45 Spain v Bosnia & Herzegovina
  • 14:45 Switzerland v Belgium
  • 14:45 Hungary v Finland
  • 14:45 Greece v Estonia
  • 14:45 USA F32 - Bradley J / Maginley H J v Mantilla F / Olivares J
  • 15:00 North Carolina Tar Heels at Colorado Buffaloes
  • 15:00 Hartford Wolf Pack v Rochester Americans
  • 15:00 Cobresal v Santiago Wanderers
  • 15:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo v Juan Aurich
  • 15:00 Paris Saint Germain v Olympique Lyon
  • 15:00 Ituzaingo v Deportivo Merlo
  • 15:00 Victoriano Arenas v Gral Lamadrid
  • 15:00 Huracan Las Heras (mendoza) v Racing De Cordoba
  • 15:00 Independiente Neuquen v Ca Sansinena
  • 15:00 Turks And Caicos Islands v Saint Vincent And The Grenadines
  • 15:00 Puerto Nuevo v Centro Espanol
  • 15:00 Argentino De Merlo v Claypole
  • 15:00 Unilever v Junior
  • 15:05 Jacksonville Dolphins v Chattanooga Mocs
  • 15:10 Club Atletico Temperley v Rosario Central
  • 15:10 San Lorenzo v Atletico Tucuman
  • 15:15 Union Magdalena Santa Marta v Cucuta Deportivo
  • 15:30 NC Asheville Bulldogs at Manhattan Jaspers
  • 15:30 Carlos Mannucci v Club Sportivo Cienciano
  • 15:30 Defensores De Belgrano De Villa Ramallo v Gimnasia Y Esgrima De Cdu
  • 15:35 Memphis Grizzlies at Minnesota Timberwolves
  • 15:40 General Diaz v Independiente Fbc
  • 16:00 Ohio State Buckeyes at Stanford Cardinal
  • 16:00 Albany Great Danes at Nj Rutgers Scarlet Knights
  • 16:00 Santa Tecla Bc v Xela Basketball
  • 16:00 Army Black Knights at Brown Bears
  • 16:00 Mt St Marys Mountaineers at Maryland Terrapins
  • 16:00 Geo Washington Colonials at South Carolina Gamecocks
  • 16:00 Toronto Marlies v Binghamton Devils
  • 16:00 Chicago Wolves v Manitoba Moose
  • 16:00 Sao Paulo Sp v Cruzeiro Mg
  • 16:00 Gremio Fb Porto Alegrense v Chapecoense Sc
  • 16:00 Sporting San Jose v Ad Guanacasteca
  • 16:00 Cd Municipal Limeno v Jocoro Fc
  • 16:00 Bohemios I v Udelar
  • 16:05 Denver Broncos at Los Angeles Chargers
  • 16:05 Oakland Raiders at Arizona Cardinals
  • 16:15 Club Deportivo Aurora v Jorge Wilstermann
  • 16:25 Philadelphia Eagles at New Orleans Saints
  • 16:30 Winnipeg Blue Bombers at Calgary Stampeders
  • 16:30 Fishland v Sparteam
  • 17:00 Buffalo Bulls at Oregon Ducks
  • 17:00 Seton Hall Pirates at Ucla Bruins
  • 17:00 Washington Huskies at Tulane Green Wave
  • 17:00 Columbia Lions at Fordham Rams
  • 17:00 Samford Bulldogs at Cleveland St Vikings
  • 17:00 Miami Ohio Red Hawks at Pepperdine Waves
  • 17:00 Club Atletico Acassuso v Sacachispas Fc
  • 17:00 Uai Urquiza v Cerro Porteno
  • 17:00 Cbr v Olimpia
  • 17:05 New Jersey Devils at Carolina Hurricanes
  • 17:15 Once Caldas v Itagui Ditaires
  • 17:50 Nacional Asuncion v SOL De America
  • 18:00 Coast Carolina Chanticleers at Northern Ky Norse
  • 18:00 Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles at Michigan St Spartans
  • 18:00 Northeastern Huskies at Davidson Wildcats
  • 18:00 Cd Universidad De Concepcion v Deportivo Valdivia
  • 18:00 San Francisco Fc (pan) v Costa Del Este Fc
  • 18:00 Bahamas v Anguilla
  • 18:00 Barbados v American Virgin Island
  • 18:00 Guaros De Lara FC v Real Esppor Club
  • 18:00 Dc Asociados v Regatas
  • 18:05 Portland Trail Blazers at Washington Wizards
  • 18:05 LA Lakers at Miami Heat
  • 18:05 New York Knicks at Orlando Magic
  • 18:05 Minnesota Wild at Chicago Blackhawks
  • 18:30 Club Presidente Derqui v Union De Mar Del Plata
  • 18:30 Real Esteli v Correcaminos De Colon
  • 18:30 Arizona State Sun Devils v Usc Trojans
  • 19:00 Westchester Knicks v Erie Bayhawks
  • 19:00 Barrio Parque v Deportivo Norte De Armstrong
  • 19:00 Regatas Corrientes v Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero
  • 19:00 St Kitts And Nevis v Canada
  • 19:00 Club Banco Republica v Atletico Bohemios
  • 19:05 Golden State Warriors at San Antonio Spurs
  • 19:30 Centro Espanol De Plottier v Alianza Viedma
  • 19:30 Deportivo La Equidad v Junior De Barranquilla
  • 19:30 Flor De Patria v Iranduba Am
  • 20:00 Washington Huskies at Santa Clara Broncos
  • 20:00 Montana Grizzlies at Geo Southern Eagles
  • 20:00 San Jose Barracuda v Colorado Eagles
  • 20:00 Atlante Fc v Alebrijes De Oaxaca Fc
  • 20:05 Colorado Avalanche at Anaheim Ducks
  • 20:05 Vegas Golden Knights at Edmonton Oilers
  • 20:20 Minnesota Vikings at Chicago Bears
  • 20:30 Virginia Tech Hokies at Purdue Boilermakers
  • 22:00 Cimarrones De Sonora Fc v Atletico San Luis
  • 22:30 Texas A&M Aggies at Minnesota Gophers
Today
  • 12:00 Chicago Wolves v Texas Stars
  • 19:00 Florida Panthers at Buffalo Sabres
  • 19:00 Toronto Maple Leafs at New Jersey Devils
  • 19:00 Anaheim Ducks at New York Rangers
  • 19:00 Detroit Red Wings at Philadelphia Flyers
  • 20:00 San Jose Sharks at Minnesota Wild
  • 20:30 Nashville Predators at Chicago Blackhawks
  • 20:30 Calgary Flames at Dallas Stars
  • 21:00 St. Louis Blues at Edmonton Oilers
  • 21:00 New York Islanders at Arizona Coyotes
  • 22:00 Tampa Bay Lightning at Vancouver Canucks
  • 22:30 Winnipeg Jets at Los Angeles Kings