Slide 1 of 1
NCAAF
Starting in 8 min
Spread
Total
Money
Ole Miss
Texas
-3
+3
1.90
-3
1.85
54.5
O 54.5
1.83
U 54.5
1.93
2.25
1.62
NCAAF
Starting in 3 min
Spread
Total
Money
USC
Wisconsin
2
-2
1.88
+2
1.88
50.5
O 50.5
1.82
U 50.5
1.95
1.75
2.05
MLB
Starting in 27 min
Spread
Total
Money
Rays
Brewers
+1.5
1.42
-1.5
2.75
6.5
O 6.5
1.91
U 6.5
1.91
1.98
1.85
NHL
LiveP1 < 09:45
Spread
Total
Money
Toronto Maple Leafs
0
Edmonton Oilers
0
+1.5
1.45
-1.5
2.60
5.5
O 5.5
1.83
U 5.5
1.91
2.18
1.67
NHL
LiveP1 < 10:15
Spread
Total
Money
New York Rangers
0
Ottawa Senators
2
+1.5
2.75
-1.5
1.42
5.5
O 5.5
1.28
U 5.5
3.50
5.25
1.16
NHL
LiveP1 < 09:00
Spread
Total
Money
San Jose Sharks
1
Boston Bruins
1
+1.5
1.62
-1.5
2.20
7.5
O 7.5
2.05
U 7.5
1.72
2.65
1.48
NHL
LiveP1 < 09:00
Spread
Total
Money
Vegas Golden Knights
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
0
-1.5
2.85
+1.5
1.40
5.5
O 5.5
2.35
U 5.5
1.55
1.75
2.05
Slide 1 of 1
NFL Futures
MLB Futures
NCAAF Futures
NBA Futures
Promotions
Top Sports
Basketball
Hockey
Football
Soccer
Baseball
Tennis
MMA
A-Z SPORTS
Alpine Skiing
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Biathlon
Boxing
Chess
Cricket
Cross Country Skiing
Cycling
Darts
Entertainment
Esports
Floorball
Football
Formula 1
Gaelic Games
Golf
Handball
Hockey
MMA
NASCAR
Netball
Politics
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Snooker
Soccer
Table Tennis
Tennis
Volleyball
Water Polo
Live Sports
Hockey
Full Game
P1 < 08:00
Spread
Total
Money
Buffalo Sabres
Washington Capitals
2
2
0
0
-2.51.90
+2.51.85
O 7.52.00
U 7.51.75
1.22
4.25
P1 < 08:30
Spread
Total
Money
Nashville Predators
Pittsburgh Penguins
1
1
0
0
-1.52.15
+1.51.65
O 6.51.87
U 6.51.87
1.50
2.60
P1 < 09:15
Spread
Total
Money
San Jose Sharks
Boston Bruins
1
1
1
1
+1.51.62
-1.52.20
O 7.52.00
U 7.51.75
2.65
1.48
P1 < 09:30
Spread
Total
Money
Carolina Hurricanes
St. Louis Blues
0
0
0
0
-1.52.65
+1.51.44
O 5.52.25
U 5.51.60
1.67
2.20
P1 < 09:00
Spread
Total
Money
Vegas Golden Knights
Columbus Blue Jackets
0
0
0
0
-1.52.85
+1.51.40
O 5.52.35
U 5.51.55
1.75
2.05
P1 < 10:15
Spread
Total
Money
P1 < 09:45
Spread
Total
Money
Toronto Maple Leafs
Edmonton Oilers
0
0
0
0
+1.51.45
-1.52.60
O 5.51.80
U 5.51.95
2.18
1.67
Best Bets
Football
Full Game
Starting now
Spread
Total
Money
Utah State
Texas State
+14.51.87
-14.51.90
O 58.51.83
U 58.51.93
5.50
1.15
Starting in 3 min
Spread
Total
Money
USC
Wisconsin
-21.88
+21.88
O 50.51.82
U 50.51.95
1.75
2.05
Starting in 3 min
Spread
Total
Money
Vanderbilt
Kentucky
+101.87
-101.88
O 51.51.90
U 51.51.87
4.33
1.22
Starting in 3 min
Spread
Total
Money
Iowa State
Arizona
+11.51.88
-11.51.88
O 51.51.93
U 51.51.83
3.90
1.25
Starting in 3 min
Spread
Total
Money
Syracuse
North Carolina
+7.51.90
-7.51.85
O 49.51.90
U 49.51.87
3.60
1.28
Starting in 8 min
Spread
Total
Money
Ole Miss
Texas
+31.90
-31.85
O 54.51.83
U 54.51.93
2.25
1.62
Starting in 28 min
Spread
Total
Money
UTSA
Tulane
-31.93
+31.83
O 51.51.85
U 51.51.93
1.65
2.20
Starting in 28 min
Spread
Total
Money
Tomorrow • 2:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
North Dakota State
New Mexico
+4.51.88
-4.51.88
O 39.51.87
U 39.51.90
2.55
1.49
Tomorrow • 2:15 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Houston
Utah
+6.51.90
-6.51.87
O 57.51.90
U 57.51.87
2.87
1.40
Trending Parlays
Slide 1 of 1
New

NFL SGP

+
Slide 1 of 1
Slide 1 of 1
Tyler Shough
Yes
1.029
Football
Full Game
Tomorrow • 1:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
-31.87
+31.93
O 44.51.93
U 44.51.88
1.57
2.40
Tomorrow • 5:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
+6.51.88
-6.51.93
O 41.51.90
U 41.51.90
3.40
1.33
Tomorrow • 5:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
-2.51.85
+2.51.95
O 49.51.90
U 49.51.90
1.68
2.20
Tomorrow • 5:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
-21.88
+21.90
O 371.90
U 371.90
1.75
2.10
Baseball
Full Game
Starting in 27 min
Spread
Total
Money
+1.51.42
-1.52.75
O 6.51.91
U 6.51.91
1.98
1.85
Hockey
Full Game
P1 < 09:00
Spread
Total
Money
+1.51.62
-1.52.20
O 7.52.05
U 7.51.72
2.65
1.48
P1 < 08:15
Spread
Total
Money
-1.52.15
+1.51.65
O 6.51.90
U 6.51.83
1.50
2.60
P1 < 08:00
Spread
Total
Money
-2.51.90
+2.51.85
O 7.52.00
U 7.51.75
1.22
4.25
P1 < 09:00
Spread
Total
Money
-1.52.85
+1.51.40
O 5.52.35
U 5.51.55
1.75
2.05
P1 < 09:30
Spread
Total
Money
-1.52.65
+1.51.44
O 5.52.25
U 5.51.60
1.67
2.18
P1 < 10:15
Spread
Total
Money
5.25
1.16
P1 < 09:45
Spread
Total
Money
+1.51.45
-1.52.60
O 5.51.83
U 5.51.91
2.18
1.67
Tomorrow • 2:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
-1.52.35
+1.51.62
O 61.83
U 62.00
1.56
2.45
Tomorrow • 2:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
-1.52.80
+1.51.45
O 61.91
U 61.91
1.75
2.10
Tomorrow • 2:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
+1.51.53
-1.52.55
O 6.51.87
U 6.51.95
2.20
1.70
Tomorrow • 9:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
-1.52.35
+1.51.62
O 61.80
U 62.05
1.55
2.50
Tomorrow • 10:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
+1.51.67
-1.52.25
O 5.51.95
U 5.51.87
2.65
1.50
Tomorrow • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
+1.51.36
-1.53.25
O 61.95
U 61.87
1.87
1.95
2026-10-26 • 12:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
-1.52.00
+1.51.83
O 6.51.85
U 6.51.98
1.42
2.95
2026-10-26 • 2:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
-1.52.25
+1.51.65
O 6.51.91
U 6.51.91
1.55
2.50
Soccer
Result 1X2
Over/Under
Tomorrow • 2:00 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Liverpool
Brighton & Hove Albion
2.05
3.80
3.20
O 3.52.30
U 3.51.55
Tomorrow • 2:00 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Manchester United
AFC Bournemouth
2.15
3.70
3.10
O 2.51.60
U 2.52.20
Tomorrow • 2:00 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Hull City
Brentford
4.50
3.90
1.72
O 2.51.63
U 2.52.15
Tomorrow • 2:00 p.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
2.80
3.70
2.30
O 2.51.57
U 2.52.30
Football
Full Game
Q3 • 02:07
Spread
Total
Money
-7.52.10
+7.51.71
O 63.52.00
U 63.51.77
1.12
6.25
Starting in 28 min
Spread
Total
Money
-31.93
+31.83
O 51.51.85
U 51.51.93
1.65
2.20
Tomorrow • 2:15 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
+6.51.90
-6.51.87
O 57.51.90
U 57.51.87
2.87
1.40
Starting in 8 min
Spread
Total
Money
+31.90
-31.85
O 54.51.83
U 54.51.93
2.25
1.62
Basketball
Full Game
Q3 < 09:15
Spread
Total
Money
+6.51.95
-6.51.80
O 237.51.85
U 237.51.91
3.25
1.33
Starting in 8 min
Spread
Total
Money
+10.51.95
-10.51.87
O 228.51.85
U 228.51.91
4.60
1.21
Starting in 8 min
Spread
Total
Money
+13.51.91
-13.51.91
O 234.51.91
U 234.51.91
5.75
1.15
Tomorrow • 2:01 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
+1.51.91
-1.51.91
O 244.51.91
U 244.51.91
2.05
1.80
Trending Now
Basketball
Full Game
Starting in 8 min
Spread
Total
Money
Bucks
76ers
+13.51.91
-13.51.91
O 234.51.91
U 234.51.91
5.75
1.15
Starting in 8 min
Spread
Total
Money
Nets
Cavaliers
+10.51.95
-10.51.87
O 228.51.85
U 228.51.91
4.60
1.21
Tomorrow • 3:10 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Pelicans
Nuggets
+11.51.87
-11.51.95
O 239.51.91
U 239.51.91
4.75
1.20
Tomorrow • 2:01 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Spurs
Mavericks
-14.51.87
+14.51.95
O 229.51.91
U 229.51.91
1.10
7.25
Tomorrow • 2:40 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Rockets
Hawks
+1.51.85
-1.51.98
O 227.51.91
U 227.51.91
1.95
1.87
Tomorrow • 2:01 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Wizards
Bulls
+1.51.91
-1.51.91
O 244.51.91
U 244.51.91
2.05
1.80
Tomorrow • 2:10 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Warriors
Suns
+9.51.91
-9.51.91
O 221.51.91
U 221.51.91
4.20
1.24
2026-10-27 • 12:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Atlanta Dream
Golden State Valkyries
+1.51.83
-1.52.00
O 149.51.91
U 149.51.91
1.91
1.91
2026-10-27 • 4:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
2026-10-27 • 7:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
eSoccer
Result 1X2
Over/Under
Tomorrow • 6:40 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Man Utd Legion
Brighton vladl3n
5.50
5.25
1.36
7.5
7.51.75
7.51.95
Tomorrow • 6:40 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Nottm Forest alosdvxl
Aston Villa Mers
2.20
4.50
2.30
7.5
7.52.10
7.51.65
Tomorrow • 6:49 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Aston Villa Mers
Man Utd Legion
1.49
5.75
3.75
6.5
6.52.10
6.51.66
Tomorrow • 6:49 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Brighton vladl3n
Newcastle Dan_dragonio
1.40
6.75
4.10
10.5
10.52.05
10.51.68
Tomorrow • 6:58 a.m.
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Man Utd Legion
Nottm Forest alosdvxl
3.50
5.25
1.58
7.5
7.51.77
7.51.93

Canada’s most trusted sportsbook is home to thousands of betting options on hundreds of sporting events from all over the world. From futures and moneyline betting to real-time Live betting during games, Sports Interaction offers its customers the most competitive odds in Canada as well as one of the safest, most secure sports betting sites in the country.

Sports Interaction is available to play on every platform, putting wagering on your favorite sports right at your fingertips. Whether you’re a new bettor or a seasoned veteran, Sports Interaction’s easy-to-navigate interface ensures a fun, seamless experience. Our dedicated customer service team is available 24/7 via live chat, email or phone.

The Sports Interaction Insights section is a comprehensive collection of daily updated game previews and sports betting odds, betting guides, power rankings and betting picks; written by our team of experienced sports betting writers and handicappers.

SPORTS BETTING MARKETS WE OFFER

Sports Interaction is proud to offer Canadians betting options on almost all sporting events and games throughout the year.

Our betting options go far beyond Super Bowl betting and Stanley Cup odds. We have a huge range of betting options for every major sport. Some of our most popular markets are:

NBA Betting – Before the basketball season starts, we have futures odds posted for who might win next year’s Championship. During the season, you can bet on every game in the regular season as well during the playoffs. We also have exciting Live betting available for NBA games, in which you can bet on events happening during the game.

NHL Betting – Canadians love hockey, so we are proud to offer a wide range of NHL betting options, including futures odds on who will be next to hoist the Stanley Cup, to moneyline bets and Live betting during the games.

NFL Betting – The Super Bowl is the most bet on event in North America, but football fans can find a plethora of NFL-related bets on our site throughout the year. Futures, as well as team and player prop bets are just a few options when it comes to betting on the National Football League.

When it comes to betting on sports, SIA goes way beyond the major North American sports markets. We offer wagering on everything from boxing odds to horse racing to e-sports, as well as fun entertainment props like betting on the Oscars.

SPORTS BETTING GUIDES

Sports Interaction has created a series of articles in our Sports Betting Guide to give everyone - whether they’re brand new to betting on sports or if they have some basic knowledge – what they need to know to become a savvier bettor.

Our betting guides cover it all. To better understand how to read and understand the different kinds of odds, we have articles such as:

Point Spreads Explained

Moneyline Betting Explained

Understanding Futures Betting

Totals and Over/Under Betting Explained

Those are just a few of the articles we have on the terms and basic concepts of sports betting.

Want to know how to bet on a specific sport or event? We have you covered for that too, with articles explaining the various types of sports betting, from eSports to the Super Bowl. Here are a few examples of what you can find in our extensive guide.

How to Bet on NBA Basketball

How to Bet on NHL Hockey

How to Bet on Golf

We are continually adding articles and updating information on our betting guide, so you’ll always have access to the latest, most reliable and simply explained information.

SPORTS BETTING PROMOTIONS

At Sports Interaction, the sports betting promos start as soon as you sign up! Our Welcome Bonus is given to every new customer. You’ll get a 100% Sportsbook Bonus or a 100% Casino Bonus when you place your first deposit.

We also offer a Refer A Friend bonus! You send your friend a referral link, and if they sign up, you’ll earn a bonus after they have made their first deposit.

Sports Interaction will often have special promotions offered throughout the year for big sporting events, like the Euro Cup and the Super Bowl, for example.

SPORTS BETTING FAQ

WHAT ARE THE MOST POPULAR SPORTS BET ON?

The success of the Toronto Raptors in recent years has made betting on basketball wildly popular with Canadians. As well as NBA betting, we offer tons of betting options for International basketball markets, year-round. Canadians also love to wager on popular sports like hockey, American football and soccer.

WHAT ARE SPORTS BETTING PROPS?

Sports betting props, or proposition bets, are just another way for bettors to wager on their favorite sport! You can bet on just about anything with a prop – from how many goals a certain player will score, to which team might get the first penalty of the game, to what colour Gatorade will be dumped on the Head Coach of the winning Super Bowl team. To learn more about prop betting, check out this article in our Betting Guide.

WHAT IS LIVE (IN-PLAY) SPORTS BETTING?

One of the most exciting ways to wager is the Live bet. Live betting, or in-game or in-play betting is the option to bet on a sports game after the game has already started. For example, during a football game, you can bet on who might score the next touchdown, or if a kicker will successfully get a field goal.Live betting puts you right in the action, which is why it’s gaining popularity with bettors. SIA offers live betting on all your favorite sporting events, year-round.

WHAT IS THE MOST POPULAR DEPOSIT METHOD?

SIA offers a number of different deposit method options for customers, but by far, the most popular is the simple Interac eTransfer method. Our customers like how quickly and easily e-Transfers are completed, with most transactions taking less than an hour to complete. In addition to Interac e-Transfer, popular deposit methods include major credit cards, echeck and Instadebit.

Why Choose Sports Interaction in Canada?

Choose Sports Interaction as your sports betting platform in Canada and access a trusted, fully regulated experience built specifically for Canadian players. Sports Interaction offers competitive odds, a wide range of sports and betting markets, secure payments, and a strong focus on responsible gambling, making it a reliable choice for sports betting in Canada.

Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close