NHL
Tomorrow • 12:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Canadiens
Stars
+1.5
1.57
-1.5
2.45
6
O 6
1.91
U 6
1.91
2.40
1.59
NHL
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Jets
Lightning
+1.5
1.70
-1.5
2.20
6
O 6
1.91
U 6
1.91
2.80
1.45
NHL
Today • 11:38 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Blackhawks
Red Wings
+1.5
1.55
-1.5
2.50
5.5
O 5.5
1.83
U 5.5
2.00
2.35
1.62
NHL
Tomorrow • 2:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Senators
Kings
-1.5
3.00
+1.5
1.40
6
O 6
1.98
U 6
1.85
1.83
2.00
NHL
Tomorrow • 2:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Canucks
Sharks
+1.5
1.62
-1.5
2.35
6.5
O 6.5
1.78
U 6.5
2.05
2.45
1.57
NHL
Tomorrow • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Jets
Panthers
+1.5
1.78
-1.5
2.05
6
O 6
1.95
U 6
1.87
2.85
1.44
Slide 1 of 1
Top Events
NHLUSA
College Ice HockeyUSA
SHLSweden
National LeagueSwitzerland
All Events
All Countries
USA
95
World
1
Germany
14
Finland
6
Sweden
14
All Countries
Slide 1 of 1
Hockey
Full Game
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Blue Jackets
Hurricanes
+1.51.85
-1.51.98
O 61.91
U 61.91
3.00
1.40
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Mammoth
Penguins
-1.52.70
+1.51.48
O 6.51.75
U 6.52.10
1.75
2.10
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Jets
Lightning
+1.51.70
-1.52.20
O 61.91
U 61.91
2.80
1.45
Today • 11:38 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Blackhawks
Red Wings
+1.51.55
-1.52.50
O 5.51.83
U 5.52.00
2.35
1.62
Tomorrow • 12:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Bruins
Blues
-1.53.10
+1.51.35
O 61.95
U 61.87
1.91
1.91
Tomorrow • 12:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Capitals
Predators
-1.53.00
+1.51.40
O 6.51.95
U 6.51.87
1.91
1.91
Tomorrow • 12:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Islanders
Wild
+1.51.65
-1.52.25
O 61.98
U 61.85
2.55
1.53
Tomorrow • 12:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Canadiens
Stars
+1.51.57
-1.52.45
O 61.91
U 61.91
2.40
1.59
Tomorrow • 2:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Canucks
Sharks
+1.51.62
-1.52.35
O 6.51.78
U 6.52.05
2.45
1.57
Tomorrow • 2:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Sabres
Ducks
-1.52.55
+1.51.53
O 6.51.78
U 6.52.05
1.70
2.20
Slide 1 of 1
Hockey
Full Game
Tomorrow • 1:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Laval Rocket
Calgary Wranglers
+1.51.36
-1.53.00
O 5.51.72
U 5.52.05
1.90
1.87
Tomorrow • 11:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Hershey Bears
Toronto Marlies
-1.52.85
+1.51.40
O 5.51.87
U 5.51.87
1.78
2.00
Tomorrow • 11:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Milwaukee Admirals
Cleveland Monsters
-1.52.85
+1.51.40
O 5.51.87
U 5.51.87
1.78
2.00
Tomorrow • 11:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
Utica Comets
+1.51.36
-1.52.90
O 5.51.95
U 5.51.83
1.95
1.83
Tomorrow • 11:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Hartford Wolf Pack
Belleville Senators
-1.52.85
+1.51.40
O 5.51.85
U 5.51.91
1.78
2.00
Tomorrow • 11:05 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Providence Bruins
Springfield Thunderbirds
+1.51.40
-1.52.90
O 5.52.10
U 5.51.70
2.00
1.78
Tomorrow • 11:05 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Rochester Americans
-1.53.00
+1.51.36
O 5.51.85
U 5.51.91
1.85
1.91
2026-10-31 • 12:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Manitoba Moose
Rockford IceHogs
+1.51.40
-1.52.85
O 5.51.95
U 5.51.80
2.00
1.78
2026-10-31 • 12:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Charlotte Checkers
Iowa Wild
-1.53.00
+1.51.36
O 5.52.18
U 5.51.65
1.80
1.95
2026-10-31 • 2:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Tucson Roadrunners
Ontario Reign
+1.51.40
-1.52.85
O 5.51.91
U 5.51.85
1.95
1.80
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close