NHL
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Rangers
Maple Leafs
-1.5
3.00
+1.5
1.40
6.5
O 6.5
1.98
U 6.5
1.85
1.91
1.91
NHL
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Sharks
Senators
+1.5
1.48
-1.5
2.70
6.5
O 6.5
2.00
U 6.5
1.83
2.10
1.75
NHL
Tomorrow • 1:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Hurricanes
Oilers
-1.5
2.90
+1.5
1.42
6.5
O 6.5
1.91
U 6.5
1.91
1.83
2.00
NHL
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Predators
Bruins
+1.5
1.50
-1.5
2.65
6
O 6
1.85
U 6
1.98
2.20
1.70
NHL
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Panthers
Penguins
+1.5
1.42
-1.5
2.90
6.5
O 6.5
1.78
U 6.5
2.05
1.98
1.85
NHL
Tomorrow • 12:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Jets
Stars
+1.5
1.67
-1.5
2.25
5.5
O 5.5
1.95
U 5.5
1.87
2.65
1.50
Slide 1 of 1
Top Events
NHLUSA
College Ice HockeyUSA
SHLSweden
LiigaFinland
National LeagueSwitzerland
All Events
All Countries
USA
80
World
1
Germany
28
Czech Republic
14
Finland
15
Sweden
26
All Countries
Slide 1 of 1
Hockey
Full Game
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Predators
Bruins
+1.51.50
-1.52.65
O 61.85
U 61.98
2.20
1.70
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Rangers
Maple Leafs
-1.53.00
+1.51.40
O 6.51.98
U 6.51.85
1.91
1.91
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Panthers
Penguins
+1.51.42
-1.52.90
O 6.51.78
U 6.52.05
1.98
1.85
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Ducks
Devils
+1.51.78
-1.52.05
O 6.51.78
U 6.52.05
2.80
1.45
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Sharks
Senators
+1.51.48
-1.52.70
O 6.52.00
U 6.51.83
2.10
1.75
Today • 11:38 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Kings
Islanders
+1.51.34
-1.53.10
O 5.51.87
U 5.51.95
1.91
1.91
Tomorrow • 12:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Golden Knights
Blues
-1.52.85
+1.51.44
O 61.85
U 61.98
1.80
2.05
Tomorrow • 12:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Jets
Stars
+1.51.67
-1.52.25
O 5.51.95
U 5.51.87
2.65
1.50
Tomorrow • 1:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Hurricanes
Oilers
-1.52.90
+1.51.42
O 6.51.91
U 6.51.91
1.83
2.00
Tomorrow • 1:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Wild
Flames
-1.52.15
+1.51.72
O 61.91
U 61.91
1.48
2.70
Slide 1 of 1
Hockey
Full Game
Tomorrow • 11:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Providence Bruins
Hartford Wolf Pack
-1.53.00
+1.51.36
O 5.52.15
U 5.51.67
1.83
1.95
Tomorrow • 11:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Springfield Thunderbirds
Charlotte Checkers
+1.51.40
-1.52.85
O 5.52.10
U 5.51.70
2.05
1.75
Tomorrow • 11:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Hamilton Hammers
Laval Rocket
+1.51.40
-1.52.85
O 5.51.95
U 5.51.80
2.00
1.78
Tomorrow • 11:05 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Belleville Senators
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
+1.51.42
-1.52.75
O 5.51.72
U 5.52.05
2.05
1.75
2026-10-24 • 12:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Ontario Reign
Texas Stars
+1.51.40
-1.52.85
O 5.51.80
U 5.51.95
1.95
1.80
2026-10-24 • 1:05 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Bakersfield Condors
Colorado Eagles
+1.51.48
-1.52.60
O 6.52.05
U 6.51.72
2.15
1.67
2026-10-24 • 2:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Tucson Roadrunners
Henderson Silver Knights
-1.53.00
+1.51.36
O 5.51.87
U 5.51.87
1.83
1.95
2026-10-24 • 11:59 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Calgary Wranglers
Abbotsford Canucks
-1.52.80
+1.51.42
O 6.52.05
U 6.51.72
1.78
2.00
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close