NHL
Tomorrow • 12:38 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Maple Leafs
Flames
-1.5
2.70
+1.5
1.48
6.5
O 6.5
1.83
U 6.5
2.00
1.74
2.15
NHL
Tomorrow • 1:38 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Red Wings
Oilers
+1.5
1.62
-1.5
2.35
6.5
O 6.5
1.77
U 6.5
2.10
2.50
1.56
NHL
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Kings
Rangers
+1.5
1.44
-1.5
2.85
6
O 6
1.98
U 6
1.85
2.15
1.74
NHL
2026-10-28 • 12:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Canadiens
Blues
-1.5
3.25
+1.5
1.35
6
O 6
1.87
U 6
1.95
1.98
1.85
NHL
2026-10-28 • 12:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Panthers
Jets
-1.5
2.80
+1.5
1.45
6
O 6
1.85
U 6
1.98
1.75
2.10
NHL
2026-10-28 • 12:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Bruins
Hurricanes
+1.5
1.65
-1.5
2.25
6
O 6
1.83
U 6
2.00
2.50
1.55
Slide 1 of 1
Top Events
NHLUSA
College Ice HockeyUSA
SHLSweden
LiigaFinland
National LeagueSwitzerland
All Events
All Countries
USA
77
World
1
Germany
4
Czech Republic
20
Finland
16
Sweden
18
All Countries
Slide 1 of 1
Hockey
Full Game
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Kings
Rangers
+1.51.44
-1.52.85
O 61.98
U 61.85
2.15
1.74
Tomorrow • 12:38 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Maple Leafs
Flames
-1.52.70
+1.51.48
O 6.51.83
U 6.52.00
1.74
2.15
Tomorrow • 1:38 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Red Wings
Oilers
+1.51.62
-1.52.35
O 6.51.77
U 6.52.10
2.50
1.56
Tomorrow • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Blue Jackets
Flyers
-1.53.00
+1.51.40
O 5.51.83
U 5.52.00
1.83
2.00
2026-10-28 • 12:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Devils
Stars
+1.51.42
-1.52.90
O 5.51.85
U 5.51.98
2.05
1.80
2026-10-28 • 12:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Kings
Blackhawks
-1.52.95
+1.51.42
O 61.91
U 61.91
1.83
2.00
Slide 1 of 1
Hockey
Full Game
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close