NHL
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Maple Leafs
Oilers
+1.5
1.65
-1.5
2.25
7
O 7
2.00
U 7
1.83
2.45
1.57
NHL
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Rangers
Senators
+1.5
1.44
-1.5
2.85
6
O 6
1.87
U 6
1.95
2.05
1.80
NHL
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Sharks
Bruins
+1.5
1.65
-1.5
2.30
6.5
O 6.5
1.91
U 6.5
1.91
2.50
1.55
NHL
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Golden Knights
Blue Jackets
-1.5
2.70
+1.5
1.48
6
O 6
1.83
U 6
2.00
1.75
2.10
NHL
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Hurricanes
Blues
-1.5
2.55
+1.5
1.53
6
O 6
1.85
U 6
1.98
1.67
2.25
NHL
Tomorrow • 2:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Lightning
Mammoth
+1.5
1.53
-1.5
2.55
6.5
O 6.5
1.87
U 6.5
1.95
2.20
1.70
Slide 1 of 1
Top Events
NHLUSA
College Ice HockeyUSA
SHLSweden
National LeagueSwitzerland
All Events
All Countries
USA
94
World
1
Germany
12
Sweden
6
All Countries
Slide 1 of 1
Hockey
Full Game
P2 < 15:15
Spread
Total
Money
Anaheim Ducks
Philadelphia Flyers
0
0
2
2
+2.51.83
-2.51.91
O 5.51.95
U 5.51.80
5.50
1.15
Today • 7:38 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Kings
Devils
+1.51.65
-1.52.30
O 5.51.83
U 5.52.00
2.65
1.50
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Golden Knights
Blue Jackets
-1.52.70
+1.51.48
O 61.83
U 62.00
1.75
2.10
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Hurricanes
Blues
-1.52.55
+1.51.53
O 61.85
U 61.98
1.67
2.25
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Rangers
Senators
+1.51.44
-1.52.85
O 61.87
U 61.95
2.05
1.80
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Sharks
Bruins
+1.51.65
-1.52.30
O 6.51.91
U 6.51.91
2.50
1.55
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Predators
Penguins
+1.51.44
-1.52.85
O 6.51.95
U 6.51.87
2.05
1.80
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Sabres
Capitals
+1.51.44
-1.52.85
O 6.51.83
U 6.52.00
2.00
1.83
Today • 11:08 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Maple Leafs
Oilers
+1.51.65
-1.52.25
O 72.00
U 71.83
2.45
1.57
Tomorrow • 2:08 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Wild
Kraken
-1.52.45
+1.51.56
O 61.83
U 62.00
1.62
2.35
Slide 1 of 1
Hockey
Full Game
Today • 8:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Rockford IceHogs
Toronto Marlies
+1.51.42
-1.52.75
O 5.51.95
U 5.51.80
2.05
1.72
Today • 10:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Springfield Thunderbirds
Charlotte Checkers
+1.51.40
-1.52.85
O 5.52.05
U 5.51.72
1.98
1.78
Today • 10:05 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Hartford Wolf Pack
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
-1.53.00
+1.51.36
O 5.51.91
U 5.51.85
1.80
1.95
Today • 11:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Belleville Senators
Hershey Bears
+1.51.40
-1.52.85
O 5.51.80
U 5.51.95
1.95
1.80
Today • 11:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Cleveland Monsters
Grand Rapids Griffins
+1.51.40
-1.52.85
O 5.51.85
U 5.51.91
1.95
1.80
Today • 11:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Manitoba Moose
Iowa Wild
+1.51.36
-1.53.00
O 5.52.05
U 5.51.72
1.95
1.80
Today • 11:05 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Utica Comets
Providence Bruins
-1.53.00
+1.51.36
O 5.52.25
U 5.51.62
1.85
1.91
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close