NBA
LiveQ3 < 01:00
Spread
Total
Money
Toronto Raptors
62
Minnesota Timberwolves
90
+23.5
1.87
-23.5
1.87
213.5
O 213.5
1.91
U 213.5
1.85
NBA
LiveQ4 < 05:00
Spread
Total
Money
Los Angeles Clippers
90
Oklahoma City Thunder
93
+6.5
1.98
-6.5
1.78
208.5
O 208.5
1.80
U 208.5
1.95
6.25
1.11
NBA
LiveQ4 < 09:15
Spread
Total
Money
Orlando Magic
76
New York Knicks
86
+9.5
1.91
-9.5
1.85
204.5
O 204.5
1.80
U 204.5
1.95
10.00
1.04
NBA
LiveHalftime
Spread
Total
Money
Detroit Pistons
56
Philadelphia 76ers
44
-8.5
1.87
+8.5
1.90
210.5
O 210.5
1.85
U 210.5
1.91
1.24
4.00
NBA
Starting in 7 min
Spread
Total
Money
Grizzlies
Kings
-3.5
1.87
+3.5
1.95
234.5
O 234.5
1.87
U 234.5
1.95
1.55
2.50
NBA
Today • 11:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Bulls
Celtics
+14.5
1.87
-14.5
1.95
234.5
O 234.5
1.95
U 234.5
1.87
6.50
1.12
NBA
Today • 11:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Mavericks
Heat
+8.5
1.87
-8.5
1.98
235.5
O 235.5
1.91
U 235.5
1.91
3.60
1.30
Slide 1 of 1
Top Events
NBAUSA
NCAAMUSA
NCAAWUSA
WNBAUSA
FIBA Champions LeagueEurope
EuroLeague - MenEurope
All Events
All Countries
USA
29
Europe
27
Germany
4
Greece
2
All Countries
Slide 1 of 1
Basketball
Full Game
Q4 < 09:15
Spread
Total
Money
Orlando Magic
New York Knicks
76
76
86
86
+9.51.91
-9.51.85
O 204.51.80
U 204.51.95
10.00
1.04
Q3 < 01:00
Spread
Total
Money
Toronto Raptors
Minnesota Timberwolves
62
62
90
90
+23.51.87
-23.51.87
O 213.51.91
U 213.51.85
Q4 < 05:00
Spread
Total
Money
Los Angeles Clippers
Oklahoma City Thunder
90
90
93
93
+6.51.98
-6.51.78
O 208.51.80
U 208.51.95
6.25
1.11
Halftime
Spread
Total
Money
Detroit Pistons
Philadelphia 76ers
56
56
44
44
-8.51.87
+8.51.90
O 210.51.85
U 210.51.91
1.24
4.00
Starting in 7 min
Spread
Total
Money
Grizzlies
Kings
-3.51.87
+3.51.95
O 234.51.87
U 234.51.95
1.55
2.50
Today • 11:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Wizards
Hornets
+2.51.87
-2.51.95
O 229.51.91
U 229.51.91
2.18
1.70
Today • 11:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Bulls
Celtics
+14.51.87
-14.51.95
O 234.51.95
U 234.51.87
6.50
1.12
Today • 11:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Mavericks
Heat
+8.51.87
-8.51.98
O 235.51.91
U 235.51.91
3.60
1.30
Tomorrow • 12:30 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Hawks
Rockets
+5.51.91
-5.51.91
O 229.51.91
U 229.51.91
2.80
1.45
Tomorrow • 2:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Warriors
Nuggets
+7.51.91
-7.51.91
O 235.51.87
U 235.51.95
3.30
1.35
WNBA
Basketball
Full Game
Tomorrow • 12:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
+1.51.85
-1.51.98
O 149.51.91
U 149.51.91
1.95
1.87
International Basketball
Basketball
Full Game
Tomorrow • 4:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Dubai Basketball UAE
Paris Basketball FRA
-9.51.90
+9.51.91
O 180.51.90
U 180.51.91
1.18
4.70
Tomorrow • 7:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Red Star Belgrade SRB
Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
-5.51.90
+5.51.91
O 170.51.87
U 170.51.95
1.48
2.70
Tomorrow • 7:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
FC Bayern Munich GER
F.C. Barcelona ESP
+2.51.91
-2.51.90
O 173.51.91
U 173.51.90
2.18
1.70
Tomorrow • 7:15 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Panathinaikos Athens GRE
Olimpia Milano ITA
-14.51.90
+14.51.90
O 164.51.87
U 164.51.95
1.07
8.50
Tomorrow • 7:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Valencia Basket ESP
Fenerbahce TUR
+1.51.90
-1.51.91
O 178.51.91
U 178.51.90
2.00
1.83
Tomorrow • 8:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Baskonia Vitoria ESP
Real Madrid ESP
+8.51.90
-8.51.91
O 180.51.91
U 180.51.90
3.90
1.26
2026-10-28 • 5:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Besiktas TUR
Olympiacos Piraeus GRE
+5.51.83
-5.51.98
O 174.51.87
U 174.51.95
2.80
1.45
2026-10-28 • 6:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Hapoel Tel-Aviv ISR
Anadolu Efes TUR
-6.51.90
+6.51.91
O 172.51.90
U 172.51.91
1.36
3.20
2026-10-28 • 7:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Asvel Villeurbanne FRA
Partizan Belgrade SRB
-1.51.90
+1.51.91
O 167.51.90
U 167.51.91
1.78
2.05
2026-10-28 • 7:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Virtus Bologna ITA
Zalgiris LTU
+4.51.95
-4.51.87
O 171.51.91
U 171.51.90
2.60
1.50
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close