NBA
LiveHalftime
Spread
Total
Money
Minnesota Timberwolves
61
San Antonio Spurs
60
+7.5
1.85
-7.5
1.90
238.5
O 238.5
1.90
U 238.5
1.87
3.40
1.30
NBA
LiveHalftime
Spread
Total
Money
Cleveland Cavaliers
72
Milwaukee Bucks
46
-24.5
1.85
+24.5
1.90
237.5
O 237.5
1.87
U 237.5
1.90
1.01
34.00
NBA
LiveQ2 < 11:15
Spread
Total
Money
Oklahoma City Thunder
28
Houston Rockets
37
+6.5
1.98
-6.5
1.80
225.5
O 225.5
1.91
U 225.5
1.85
3.40
1.30
NBA
Tomorrow • 2:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Raptors
Lakers
+4.5
1.91
-4.5
1.91
227.5
O 227.5
1.91
U 227.5
1.91
2.65
1.50
Slide 1 of 1
Top Events
NBAUSA
NCAAMUSA
NCAAWUSA
WNBAUSA
FIBA Champions LeagueEurope
EuroLeague - MenEurope
All Events
All Countries
USA
42
Europe
23
Spain
35
Germany
20
Greece
13
Italy
68
All Countries
Slide 1 of 1
Basketball
Full Game
Q4 < 06:15
Spread
Total
Money
Atlanta Hawks
New Orleans Pelicans
87
87
108
108
+17.51.91
-17.51.85
O 224.51.95
U 224.51.80
34.00
1.01
Halftime
Spread
Total
Money
Cleveland Cavaliers
Milwaukee Bucks
72
72
46
46
-24.51.85
+24.51.90
O 237.51.87
U 237.51.90
1.01
34.00
Halftime
Spread
Total
Money
Minnesota Timberwolves
San Antonio Spurs
61
61
60
60
+7.51.85
-7.51.90
O 238.51.90
U 238.51.87
3.40
1.30
Q2 < 00:30
Spread
Total
Money
Sacramento Kings
Memphis Grizzlies
54
54
63
63
+10.51.80
-10.51.95
O 231.51.90
U 231.51.85
5.25
1.15
Q2 < 11:15
Spread
Total
Money
Oklahoma City Thunder
Houston Rockets
28
28
37
37
+6.51.98
-6.51.80
O 225.51.91
U 225.51.85
3.40
1.30
Today • 8:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Celtics
Magic
-6.51.91
+6.51.91
O 223.51.91
U 223.51.91
1.36
3.20
Today • 10:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Nets
Pacers
+4.51.91
-4.51.91
O 230.51.91
U 230.51.91
2.50
1.55
Tomorrow • 2:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Raptors
Lakers
+4.51.91
-4.51.91
O 227.51.91
U 227.51.91
2.65
1.50
WNBA
Basketball
Full Game
Halftime
Spread
Total
Money
-4.51.91
+4.51.85
O 124.51.87
U 124.51.90
1.50
2.54
International Basketball
Basketball
Full Game
Today • 11:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Joventut
Bilbao Basket
-6.51.87
+6.51.90
O 178.51.87
U 178.51.90
1.42
2.90
Today • 11:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Monbus Obradoiro
C.B. Breogan
-1.51.87
+1.51.90
O 188.51.87
U 188.51.90
1.78
2.05
Today • 11:30 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Real Madrid
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos
-15.51.90
+15.51.87
O 187.51.87
U 187.51.91
1.10
7.00
Today • 4:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Baskonia Vitoria
Basquet Manresa
-11.51.90
+11.51.87
O 182.51.90
U 182.51.87
1.20
4.60
Today • 5:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
MoraBanc Andorra
Valencia Basket
+8.51.87
-8.51.95
O 183.51.90
U 183.51.87
3.50
1.30
Today • 6:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Unicaja Malaga
F.C. Barcelona
-2.51.83
+2.51.95
O 178.51.87
U 178.51.90
1.65
2.25
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close