NBA
LiveQ3 < 04:45
Spread
Total
Money
Cleveland Cavaliers
80
Philadelphia 76ers
73
-3.5
1.85
+3.5
1.91
237.5
O 237.5
1.80
U 237.5
1.95
1.53
2.45
NBA
Starting in 43 min
Spread
Total
Money
Nuggets
Thunder
+8.5
1.87
-8.5
1.95
236.5
O 236.5
1.91
U 236.5
1.91
3.60
1.30
NBA
Today • 11:10 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Raptors
Wizards
-5.5
1.91
+5.5
1.91
236.5
O 236.5
1.91
U 236.5
1.91
1.45
2.80
NBA
Today • 11:10 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Knicks
Celtics
+2.5
1.91
-2.5
1.91
224.5
O 224.5
1.95
U 224.5
1.87
2.15
1.72
NBA
Today • 11:10 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Timberwolves
Magic
-1.5
1.91
+1.5
1.91
237.5
O 237.5
1.95
U 237.5
1.87
1.78
2.05
NBA
Tomorrow • 1:40 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Rockets
Spurs
+5.5
1.91
-5.5
1.91
225.5
O 225.5
1.87
U 225.5
1.95
2.80
1.45
NBA
Tomorrow • 12:10 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Pistons
Heat
-1.5
1.98
+1.5
1.85
236.5
O 236.5
1.91
U 236.5
1.91
1.91
1.91
Slide 1 of 1
Top Events
NBAUSA
NCAAMUSA
NCAAWUSA
WNBAUSA
EuroLeague - MenEurope
All Events
All Countries
USA
37
World
1
Europe
32
Spain
19
Germany
17
Greece
19
Italy
17
All Countries
Slide 1 of 1
Basketball
Full Game
Q3 < 04:45
Spread
Total
Money
Cleveland Cavaliers
Philadelphia 76ers
80
80
73
73
-3.51.85
+3.51.91
O 237.51.80
U 237.51.95
1.53
2.45
Starting in 43 min
Spread
Total
Money
Nuggets
Thunder
+8.51.87
-8.51.95
O 236.51.91
U 236.51.91
3.60
1.30
Today • 8:10 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Bulls
Bucks
+1.51.87
-1.51.95
O 237.51.91
U 237.51.91
1.95
1.87
WNBA
Basketball
Full Game
Tomorrow • 5:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
+4.51.95
-4.51.87
O 153.51.91
U 153.51.91
2.65
1.50
International Basketball
Basketball
Full Game
Today • 5:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Zalgiris LTU
Asvel Villeurbanne FRA
-9.51.90
+9.51.91
O 172.51.87
U 172.51.95
1.20
4.50
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close