NCAAF
Tomorrow • 4:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Notre Dame
Navy
30.5
-30.5
1.88
+30.5
1.87
56.5
O 56.5
1.87
U 56.5
1.88
1.003
31.00
NCAAF
Tomorrow • 4:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Arizona
Texas Tech
-3.5
+3.5
1.90
-3.5
1.85
54.5
O 54.5
1.93
U 54.5
1.85
2.45
1.53
NCAAF
Tomorrow • 4:45 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Auburn
Ole Miss
-11
+11
1.90
-11
1.87
57.5
O 57.5
1.87
U 57.5
1.90
4.40
1.21
NCAAF
Tomorrow • 7:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Florida
Georgia
-12
+12
1.87
-12
1.88
56.5
O 56.5
1.90
U 56.5
1.87
4.20
1.22
NCAAF
Tomorrow • 7:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Arizona State
BYU
-16.5
+16.5
1.87
-16.5
1.88
48.5
O 48.5
1.93
U 48.5
1.85
6.25
1.12
NCAAF
Tomorrow • 7:45 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Utah
Cincinnati
7
-7
1.85
+7
1.93
55.5
O 55.5
1.85
U 55.5
1.90
1.35
3.10
Slide 1 of 1
Top Events
NFLUSA
NCAAFUSA
CFLCanada
All Events
NFL
Slide 1 of 1
Football
Full Game
2026-11-01 • 6:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Indianapolis Colts
Jacksonville Jaguars
+101.88
-101.90
O 46.51.88
U 46.51.93
4.75
1.20
2026-11-01 • 6:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Atlanta Falcons
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
+2.51.90
-2.51.90
O 43.51.93
U 43.51.88
2.15
1.72
2026-11-01 • 6:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Minnesota Vikings
Detroit Lions
+3.51.83
-3.51.98
O 45.51.90
U 45.51.90
2.45
1.55
2026-11-01 • 6:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Las Vegas Raiders
New York Jets
+1.51.88
-1.51.93
O 45.51.88
U 45.51.93
2.00
1.80
2026-11-01 • 6:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Tennessee Titans
Cincinnati Bengals
+12.51.88
-12.51.90
O 46.51.88
U 46.51.93
6.50
1.13
2026-11-01 • 6:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Baltimore Ravens
Buffalo Bills
+31.98
-31.83
O 54.51.93
U 54.51.88
2.45
1.55
2026-11-01 • 6:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Cleveland Browns
Pittsburgh Steelers
+3.51.90
-3.51.90
O 391.88
U 391.93
2.60
1.49
2026-11-01 • 6:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Arizona Cardinals
Dallas Cowboys
+71.90
-71.90
O 54.51.90
U 54.51.90
3.50
1.31
2026-11-01 • 9:05 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Los Angeles Chargers
Los Angeles Rams
+6.51.95
-6.51.87
O 451.90
U 451.90
3.30
1.34
2026-11-01 • 9:25 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Kansas City Chiefs
Denver Broncos
-11.88
+11.93
O 40.51.88
U 40.51.93
1.82
2.00
2026-11-01 • 9:25 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
New England Patriots
Miami Dolphins
-71.93
+71.87
O 43.51.93
U 43.51.87
1.30
3.60
2026-11-02 • 1:20 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Philadelphia Eagles
Washington Commanders
+61.90
-61.90
O 40.51.93
U 40.51.87
3.10
1.38
2026-11-03 • 1:15 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Chicago Bears
Seattle Seahawks
+31.95
-31.85
O 46.51.90
U 46.51.90
2.40
1.57
2027-02-14 • 11:32 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close