Sign Up Login
  • Boxing News

Boxing > Boxing

Friday, February 24, 2017

21:00 Eleider Alvarez v Lucian Bute

Centre Videotron, Quebec City, Quebec, Canada | Light Heavyweight

 
  • Eleider Alvarez -237
  • Draw +1400
  • Lucian Bute +209
Saturday, February 25, 2017

13:00 James Dickens v Thomas Patrick Ward

Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom | BBBofC British Super Bantamweight Title

 
  • James Dickens -263
  • Draw +2000
  • Thomas Patrick Ward +205

14:00 Tommy Coyle v Kofi Yates

Ice Arena, Hull, Yorkshire, United Kingdom | Super Lightweight

 
  • Tommy Coyle -503
  • Draw +2200
  • Kofi Yates +351

15:00 Luke Campbell v Jairo Lopez

Ice Arena, Hull, Yorkshire, United Kingdom | WBC Silver Lightweight Title

 
  • Luke Campbell -8065
  • Draw +4000
  • Jairo Lopez +1200

16:00 Rey Vargas v Gavin McDonnell

Ice Arena, Hull, Yorkshire, United Kingdom | Vacant WBC World Super Bantamweight Title

 
  • Rey Vargas -255
  • Draw +2200
  • Gavin McDonnell +198

20:00 Artur Szpilka v Dominic Breazeale

Legacy Arena, Birmingham, Alabama, USA | Heavyweight

 
  • Artur Szpilka -156
  • Draw +2200
  • Dominic Breazeale +125

21:00 Deontay Wilder v Gerald Washington

Legacy Arena, Birmingham, Alabama, USA | WBC World Heavyweight Title

 
  • Deontay Wilder -1838
  • Draw +3300
  • Gerald Washington +800

23:00 James Kirkland v Miguel Cotto

Ford Center at The Star, Frisco, TX USA | Super Welterweight Bout

 
  • James Kirkland +330
  • Draw +3300
  • Miguel Cotto -499
Saturday, March 4, 2017

13:00 David Haye v Tony Bellew

O2 Arena (Millenium Dome), Greenwich, London, United Kingdom | Heavyweight

 
  • David Haye -742
  • Draw +3400
  • Tony Bellew +435

14:00 Ohara Davies v Derry Mathews

O2 Arena (Millenium Dome), Greenwich, London, United Kingdom | WBC Silver Super Lightweight Title

 
  • Ohara Davies -401
  • Draw +2500
  • Derry Mathews +286

15:00 Sam Eggington v Paul Malignaggi

O2 Arena (Millenium Dome), Greenwich, London, United Kingdom | WBC International Welterweight Title

 
  • Sam Eggington -200
  • Draw +2200
  • Paul Malignaggi +158

22:00 Keith Thurman v Danny Garcia

Barclays Center, Brooklyn, New York, USA | WBC World, WBA Super World Welterweight Title

 
  • Keith Thurman -217
  • Draw +2000
  • Danny Garcia +172
Saturday, March 11, 2017

18:00 Jermell Charlo v Charles Hatley

Cintas Center, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA | WBC World Super Welterweight Title

 
  • Jermell Charlo -1379
  • Draw +3300
  • Charles Hatley +639

19:00 Gary Russell Jr v Oscar Escandon

Cintas Center, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA | WBC World Featherweight Title

 
  • Gary Russell Jr -4202
  • Draw +3300
  • Oscar Escandon +1000

21:00 David Lemieux v Curtis Stevens

Turning Stone Resort & Casino, Verona, New York, USA | Middleweight

 
  • David Lemieux -342
  • Draw +3300
  • Curtis Stevens +241
Friday, March 17, 2017

18:00 Michael Conlan v Tim Ibarra

Madison Square Garden Theater, New York, New York, USA / Super Bantamweight

 
  • Michael Conlan -10000
  • Draw +3300
  • Tim Ibarra +1200
Saturday, March 18, 2017

23:00 Gennady Golovkin v Daniel Jacobs

Madison Square Garden, New York, NY USA | WBA/WBC/IBF Middleweight Title

 
  • Gennady Golovkin -971
  • Draw +2600
  • Daniel Jacobs +566
Saturday, March 25, 2017

14:00 Jorge Linares v Anthony Crolla

Manchester Arena, Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom | WBA World Lightweight Title

 
  • Jorge Linares -222
  • Draw +2000
  • Anthony Crolla +193
Saturday, April 1, 2017

12:00 Mairis Briedis v Marco Huck

Westfalenhalle, Dortmund, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany | Interim WBC World Cruiserweight Title

 
  • Mairis Briedis -149
  • Draw +2000
  • Marco Huck +120
Saturday, April 8, 2017

14:00 Terry Flanagan v Petr Petrov

Manchester Arena, Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom | WBO World Lightweight Title

 
  • Terry Flanagan -710
  • Draw +2500
  • Petr Petrov +448
Bet Card

Loading Bet Card......


Responsible Gaming
If you have concerns, click here.