Sign Up Login
  • Boxing News

Boxing > Boxing

Saturday, May 27, 2017

13:00 Andy Townend v Jon Kays

Bramall Lane Football Ground (outdoors), Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom | Commonwealth (British Empire) super featherweight title

 
  • Andy Townend -628
  • Draw +2500
  • Jon Kays +401

13:00 David Allen v Lenroy Thomas

Bramall Lane Football Ground, Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom | Vacant Commonwealth Heavyweight Title

 
  • David Allen -307
  • Draw +2800
  • Lenroy Thomas +227

13:00 Dereck Chisora v Robert Helenius

Hartwall Arena, Helsinki, Finland | Vacant WBC Silver Heavyweight Title

 
  • Dereck Chisora -176
  • Draw +2500
  • Robert Helenius +138

13:00 Jamie Cox v Lewis Taylor

Bramall Lane Football Ground (outdoors), Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom | WBA Continental super middleweight title

 
  • Jamie Cox -2513
  • Draw +3300
  • Lewis Taylor +900

14:00 George Groves v Fedor Chudinov

Bramall Lane Football Ground, Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom | WBA Super World Super Middleweight Title

 
  • George Groves -457
  • Draw +3300
  • Fedor Chudinov +301

16:00 Jose Argumedo v Gabriel Mendoza

Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico | IBF World minimumweight title

 
  • Jose Argumedo Closed
  • Draw Closed
  • Gabriel Mendoza Closed

17:00 Errol Spence Jr v Kell Brook

Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom | IBF World welterweight title

 
  • Errol Spence Jr -160
  • Draw +2200
  • Kell Brook +130
Saturday, June 3, 2017

15:00 Dillian Whyte v Mariusz Wach

O2 Arena, Greenwich, London, United Kingdom | Heavyweight

 
  • Dillian Whyte -456
  • Draw +3300
  • Mariusz Wach +301

19:00 Adonis Stevenson v Andrzej Fonfara

Bell Centre, Montreal, Quebec, Canada | WBC World light heavyweight title

 
  • Adonis Stevenson -2825
  • Draw +3400
  • Andrzej Fonfara +800
Saturday, June 10, 2017

15:00 Ryan Burnett v Lee Haskins

Odyssey Arena, Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom | IBF World Bantamweight Title

 
  • Ryan Burnett -250
  • Draw +2000
  • Lee Haskins +195
Saturday, June 17, 2017

16:00 Tyron Zeuge v Paul Smith

Wetzlar, Hessen, Germany | Global Boxing Union, WBA World Super Middleweight Title

 
  • Tyron Zeuge -625
  • Draw +2500
  • Paul Smith +425

23:00 Sergey Kovalev v Andre Ward

Mandalay Bay Events Center, Las Vegas, NV | WBO/IBF/WBA Light Heavyweight Title

 
  • Sergey Kovalev +124
  • Draw +1800
  • Andre Ward -148
Sunday, July 2, 2017

01:00 Manny Pacquiao v Jeff Horn

Suncorp Stadium, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | WBO World Welterweight Title

 
  • Manny Pacquiao -909
  • Draw +2800
  • Jeff Horn +532
Saturday, September 16, 2017

23:00 Saul 'Canelo' Alvarez v Gennady Golovkin

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA | WBC World Middleweight Title, WBA Super World Middleweight Title, IBF World Middleweight Title, International Boxing Organization World Middleweight Title

 
  • Saul 'Canelo' Alvarez +139
  • Draw +2100
  • Gennady Golovkin -164
Sunday, December 31, 2017

18:00 Floyd Mayweather v Conor McGregor

All wagers on the fight outcome will only have action if the fight takes place.

 
  • Floyd Mayweather -1250
  • Conor McGregor +550
+1
Bet Card

Loading Bet Card......


Responsible Gaming
If you have concerns, click here.