NBA
LiveQ2 < 05:15
Spread
Total
Money
Detroit Pistons
43
New York Knicks
39
+1.5
1.85
-1.5
1.91
212.5
O 212.5
1.85
U 212.5
1.91
1.95
1.83
NBA
LiveQ3 < 06:45
Spread
Total
Money
Brooklyn Nets
76
Boston Celtics
70
+2.5
1.85
-2.5
1.91
231.5
O 231.5
1.91
U 231.5
1.85
2.10
1.70
NBA
LiveQ2 < 01:00
Spread
Total
Money
Sacramento Kings
53
San Antonio Spurs
76
+26.5
1.90
-26.5
1.87
248.5
O 248.5
1.90
U 248.5
1.87
34.00
1.01
NBA
Today • 3:10 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Trail Blazers
Lakers
+1.5
1.95
-1.5
1.87
232.5
O 232.5
1.87
U 232.5
1.95
2.05
1.80
NBA
Today • 11:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Magic
Raptors
+4.5
1.91
-4.5
1.91
224.5
O 224.5
1.91
U 224.5
1.91
2.50
1.55
NBA
Tomorrow • 12:00 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Warriors
Timberwolves
+3.5
1.91
-3.5
1.91
225.5
O 225.5
1.91
U 225.5
1.91
2.25
1.67
NBA
Tomorrow • 1:30 a.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Thunder
Mavericks
-6.5
1.95
+6.5
1.87
230.5
O 230.5
1.85
U 230.5
1.91
1.45
2.80
Slide 1 of 1
Top Events
NBAUSA
NCAAMUSA
NCAAWUSA
WNBAUSA
FIBA Champions LeagueEurope
EuroLeague - MenEurope
All Events
All Countries
USA
41
World
3
Europe
95
Spain
19
Germany
20
Greece
16
Italy
13
All Countries
Slide 1 of 1
Basketball
Full Game
Q3 < 06:45
Spread
Total
Money
Brooklyn Nets
Boston Celtics
76
76
70
70
+2.51.85
-2.51.91
O 231.51.91
U 231.51.85
2.10
1.70
WNBA
Basketball
Full Game
Tomorrow • 4:35 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
+4.51.87
-4.51.95
O 147.51.91
U 147.51.91
2.55
1.53
International Basketball
Basketball
Full Game
Today • 5:30 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Besiktas TUR
Olympiacos Piraeus GRE
+1.51.95
-1.51.87
O 172.52.10
U 172.51.75
2.15
1.72
Today • 6:00 p.m.
Spread
Total
Money
Hapoel Tel-Aviv ISR
Anadolu Efes TUR
-6.51.90
+6.51.91
O 171.51.90
U 171.51.90
1.36
3.20
Media
Select from the live events list to view media.
Your bet slip is emptyNo bets selected! Please browse our sportsbook and select bets by tapping on the odds.
Deposit
Close